Zaterdag 1TeamledenMededelingenCompetitieVerslagen


 

                   
    Hellas Sport zat 1   3e Klasse A     Hellas Sport zat 2   Res 3eKlasse A
    Nr.   Club:     Nr.   Club
    1   EVC   12:00 1   ZCFC 2
    2   HCSC   12:00 2   HCSC 2
    3   Hellas Sport   11:00 3   Hellas Sport 2
    4   Reiger Boys   14:30 4   ODIN'54 4
    5   ZCFC   14:45 5   AFC 3
    6   DEM   14:30 6   Monnickendam 3
    7   DZS   12:00 7   Operdoes 2
    8   Opperdoes   15:00 8   EVC 3
    9   PSZ   12:15 9   Kadoelen 2
    10   Kadoelen   14:30 10   Volendam 5
    11   Sp. Andijk   14:30 11   Meteoor 2
    12   OFC   14:00 12   Alcmaria V. 2
    13   Buiksloot          
    14   Alcmaria V.          
                   
  #VERW! VRIJ       #VERW! VRIJ    
                   
  2-sep-17 Beker       2-sep-17 Beker    
  14:30 Hellas Sport   United/Davo   14:30 RAP 2   Hellas Sport 2
                   
  9-sep-17 Beker       9-sep-17 Beker    
  14:30 Blauw Wit(W)   Hellas Sport   11:00 Hellas Sport 2   AFC 7
                   
  16-sep-17 Beker       16-sep-17 Beker    
  14:30 Hellas Sport   Geel Wit   11:30 Zandvoort 2   Hellas Sport 2
                   
1 23-sep-17 EVC - Sp. Andijk 1 23-sep-17 ZCFC 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
    HCSC - Buiksloot     HCSC 2 - Meteoor 2
    Hellas Sport - Kadoelen     Hellas Sport 2 - Kadoelen 2
    Reiger Boys - Alcmaria V.     ODIN'54 4 - EVC 3
    ZCFC - OFC     AFC 3 - Operdoes 2
    DEM - PSZ     Monnickendam 3 - Volendam 5
    DZS - Opperdoes          
                   
2 30-sep-17 Opperdoes - DEM 2 30-sep-17 Operdoes 2 - ZCFC 2
    PSZ - Reiger Boys     EVC 3 - Monnickendam 3
    Kadoelen - HCSC     Kadoelen 2 - HCSC 2
    Sp. Andijk - ZCFC     Volendam 5 - Hellas Sport 2
    OFC - Hellas Sport     Meteoor 2 - AFC 3
    Buiksloot - EVC     Alcmaria V. 2 - ODIN'54 4
    Alcmaria V. - DZS          
                   
3 7-okt-17 EVC - Kadoelen 3 7-okt-17 ZCFC 2 - Kadoelen 2
    HCSC - OFC     HCSC 2 - AFC 3
    Reiger Boys - Opperdoes     ODIN'54 4 - Meteoor 2
    ZCFC - Hellas Sport     Monnickendam 3 - Hellas Sport 2
    DEM - Buiksloot     EVC 3 - Alcmaria V. 2
    DZS - Sp. Andijk     Volendam 5 - Operdoes 2
    PSZ - Alcmaria V.          
                   
4 14-okt-17 Hellas Sport - HCSC 4 14-okt-17 Hellas Sport 2 - HCSC 2
    Opperdoes - PSZ     AFC 3 - ZCFC 2
    Kadoelen - ZCFC     Operdoes 2 - ODIN'54 4
    Sp. Andijk - Reiger Boys     Kadoelen 2 - Monnickendam 3
    OFC - EVC     Meteoor 2 - EVC 3
    Buiksloot - DZS     Alcmaria V. 2 - Volendam 5
    Alcmaria V. - DEM          
                   
5 21-okt-17 EVC - DZS   21-okt-17 Beker    
    HCSC - DEM          
    Hellas Sport - Reiger Boys          
    Kadoelen - PSZ          
    Sp. Andijk - Alcmaria V.          
    OFC - Opperdoes          
    Buiksloot - ZCFC          
                   
6 28-okt-17 EVC - HCSC 5 28-okt-17 ZCFC 2 - HCSC 2
    Reiger Boys - OFC     ODIN'54 4 - Hellas Sport 2
    ZCFC - Opperdoes     Monnickendam 3 - AFC 3
    DEM - Sp. Andijk     EVC 3 - Operdoes 2
    DZS - Hellas Sport     Volendam 5 - Kadoelen 2
    PSZ - Buiksloot     Alcmaria V. 2 - Meteoor 2
    Alcmaria V. - Kadoelen          
                   
7 4-nov-17 HCSC - ZCFC 6 4-nov-17 HCSC 2 - Monnickendam 3
    Hellas Sport - EVC     Hellas Sport 2 - ZCFC 2
    Opperdoes - Alcmaria V.     AFC 3 - EVC 3
    Kadoelen - DZS     Operdoes 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
    Sp. Andijk - PSZ     Kadoelen 2 - ODIN'54 4
    OFC - DEM     Meteoor 2 - Volendam 5
    Buiksloot - Reiger Boys          
                   
  11-nov-17       7 11-nov-17 ZCFC 2 - Meteoor 2
              HCSC 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
              Hellas Sport 2 - AFC 3
              Monnickendam 3 - Operdoes 2
              Kadoelen 2 - EVC 3
              Volendam 5 - ODIN'54 4
                   
                   
8 18-nov-17 Reiger Boys - Kadoelen 8 18-nov-17 ODIN'54 4 - ZCFC 2
    ZCFC - EVC     AFC 3 - Kadoelen 2
    DEM - Hellas Sport     Operdoes 2 - HCSC 2
    DZS - HCSC     EVC 3 - Volendam 5
    Opperdoes - Sp. Andijk     Meteoor 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    PSZ - OFC     Alcmaria V. 2 - Monnickendam 3
    Alcmaria V. - Buiksloot          
                   
9 25-nov-17 EVC - DEM 9 25-nov-17 ZCFC 2 - Volendam 5
    HCSC - Reiger Boys     HCSC 2 - EVC 3
    Hellas Sport - PSZ     Hellas Sport 2 - Operdoes 2
    ZCFC - DZS     AFC 3 - Alcmaria V. 2
    Kadoelen - Opperdoes     Monnickendam 3 - ODIN'54 4
    OFC - Alcmaria V.     Kadoelen 2 - Meteoor 2
    Buiksloot - Sp. Andijk          
                   
10 2-dec-17 Reiger Boys - EVC 10 2-dec-17 ODIN'54 4 - AFC 3
    DEM - ZCFC     Monnickendam 3 - ZCFC 2
    DZS - OFC     Operdoes 2 - Meteoor 2
    Opperdoes - Buiksloot     EVC 3 - Hellas Sport 2
    PSZ - HCSC     Volendam 5 - HCSC 2
    Sp. Andijk - Kadoelen     Alcmaria V. 2 - Kadoelen 2
    Alcmaria V. - Hellas Sport          
                   
11 9-dec-17 EVC - PSZ 11 9-dec-17 ZCFC 2 - EVC 3
    HCSC - Alcmaria V.     HCSC 2 - ODIN'54 4
    Hellas Sport - Opperdoes     Hellas Sport 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
    ZCFC - Reiger Boys     AFC 3 - Volendam 5
    DZS - DEM     Kadoelen 2 - Operdoes 2
    Kadoelen - Buiksloot     Meteoor 2 - Monnickendam 3
    OFC - Sp. Andijk          
                   
12 16-dec-17 Reiger Boys - DZS   16-dec-17 Inhaal / Beker    
    DEM - Kadoelen          
    Opperdoes - HCSC          
    PSZ - ZCFC          
    Sp. Andijk - Hellas Sport          
    Buiksloot - OFC          
    Alcmaria V. - EVC          
                   
                   
  13-jan-18 VRIJ       13-jan-18 VRIJ    
                   
  20-jan-18 VRIJ       20-jan-18 VRIJ    
                   
13 27-jan-18 EVC - Opperdoes   27-jan-18 VRIJ    
    HCSC - Sp. Andijk          
    Hellas Sport - Buiksloot          
    Reiger Boys - DEM          
    ZCFC - Alcmaria V.          
    DZS - PSZ          
    OFC - Kadoelen          
                   
14 3-feb-18 Opperdoes - DZS   3-feb-18 Inhaal / Beker    
    PSZ - DEM          
    Kadoelen - Hellas Sport          
    Sp. Andijk - EVC          
    OFC - ZCFC          
    Buiksloot - HCSC          
    Alcmaria V. - Reiger Boys          
                   
15 10-feb-18 EVC - OFC 12 10-feb-18 ZCFC 2 - AFC 3
    HCSC - Hellas Sport     HCSC 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    Reiger Boys - Sp. Andijk     ODIN'54 4 - Operdoes 2
    ZCFC - Kadoelen     Monnickendam 3 - Kadoelen 2
    DEM - Alcmaria V.     EVC 3 - Meteoor 2
    DZS - Buiksloot     Volendam 5 - Alcmaria V. 2
    PSZ - Opperdoes          
                   
16 17-feb-18 Hellas Sport - ZCFC 13 17-feb-18 Hellas Sport 2 - Monnickendam 3
    Opperdoes - Reiger Boys     AFC 3 - HCSC 2
    Kadoelen - EVC     Operdoes 2 - Volendam 5
    Sp. Andijk - DZS     Kadoelen 2 - ZCFC 2
    OFC - HCSC     Meteoor 2 - ODIN'54 4
    Buiksloot - DEM     Alcmaria V. 2 - EVC 3
    Alcmaria V. - PSZ          
                   
  24-feb-18 Inhaal / Beker       24-feb-18 Inhaal / Beker    
                   
  3-mrt-18 Inhaal / Beker       3-mrt-18 Inhaal / Beker    
                   
17 10-mrt-18 EVC - Hellas Sport 14 10-mrt-18 ZCFC 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    Reiger Boys - Buiksloot     ODIN'54 4 - Kadoelen 2
    ZCFC - HCSC     Monnickendam 3 - HCSC 2
    DEM - OFC     EVC 3 - AFC 3
    DZS - Kadoelen     Volendam 5 - Meteoor 2
    PSZ - Sp. Andijk     Alcmaria V. 2 - Operdoes 2
    Alcmaria V. - Opperdoes          
                   
18 17-mrt-18 HCSC - EVC 15 17-mrt-18 HCSC 2 - ZCFC 2
    Hellas Sport - DZS     Hellas Sport 2 - ODIN'54 4
    Opperdoes - ZCFC     AFC 3 - Monnickendam 3
    Kadoelen - Alcmaria V.     Operdoes 2 - EVC 3
    Sp. Andijk - DEM     Kadoelen 2 - Volendam 5
    OFC - Reiger Boys     Meteoor 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
    Buiksloot - PSZ          
                   
19 24-mrt-18 Reiger Boys - Hellas Sport 16 24-mrt-18 ODIN'54 4 - Monnickendam 3
    ZCFC - Buiksloot     Operdoes 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    DEM - HCSC     EVC 3 - HCSC 2
    DZS - EVC     Volendam 5 - ZCFC 2
    Opperdoes - OFC     Meteoor 2 - Kadoelen 2
    PSZ - Kadoelen     Alcmaria V. 2 - AFC 3
    Alcmaria V. - Sp. Andijk          
                   
20 31-mrt-18 EVC - ZCFC   31-mrt-18 VRIJ    
    HCSC - DZS          
    Hellas Sport - DEM          
    Kadoelen - Reiger Boys          
    Sp. Andijk - Opperdoes          
    OFC - PSZ          
    Buiksloot - Alcmaria V.          
                   
21 7-apr-18 EVC - Buiksloot 17 7-apr-18 ZCFC 2 - Operdoes 2
    HCSC - Kadoelen     HCSC 2 - Kadoelen 2
    Hellas Sport - OFC     Hellas Sport 2 - Volendam 5
    Reiger Boys - PSZ     ODIN'54 4 - Alcmaria V. 2
    ZCFC - Sp. Andijk     AFC 3 - Meteoor 2
    DEM - Opperdoes     Monnickendam 3 - EVC 3
    DZS - Alcmaria V.          
                   
22 14-apr-18 DEM - Reiger Boys 18 14-apr-18 Operdoes 2 - AFC 3
    Opperdoes - EVC     EVC 3 - ODIN'54 4
    PSZ - DZS     Kadoelen 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    Kadoelen - OFC     Volendam 5 - Monnickendam 3
    Sp. Andijk - HCSC     Meteoor 2 - HCSC 2
    Buiksloot - Hellas Sport     Alcmaria V. 2 - ZCFC 2
    Alcmaria V. - ZCFC          
                   
23 21-apr-18 EVC - Reiger Boys 19 21-apr-18 ZCFC 2 - ODIN'54 4
    HCSC - PSZ     HCSC 2 - Operdoes 2
    Hellas Sport - Alcmaria V.     Hellas Sport 2 - Meteoor 2
    ZCFC - DEM     Monnickendam 3 - Alcmaria V. 2
    Kadoelen - Sp. Andijk     Kadoelen 2 - AFC 3
    OFC - DZS     Volendam 5 - EVC 3
    Buiksloot - Opperdoes          
                   
  28-apr-18 Inhaal / Beker       28-apr-18 Inhaal / Beker    
                   
  5-mei-18 Inhaal / Beker       5-mei-18 Inhaal / Beker    
                   
24 12-mei-18 Reiger Boys - HCSC 20 12-mei-18 ODIN'54 4 - Volendam 5
    DEM - EVC     AFC 3 - Hellas Sport 2
    DZS - ZCFC     Operdoes 2 - Monnickendam 3
    Opperdoes - Kadoelen     EVC 3 - Kadoelen 2
    PSZ - Hellas Sport     Meteoor 2 - ZCFC 2
    Sp. Andijk - Buiksloot     Alcmaria V. 2 - HCSC 2
    Alcmaria V. - OFC          
                   
25 19-mei-18 EVC - Alcmaria V. 21 19-mei-18 ZCFC 2 - Monnickendam 3
    HCSC - Opperdoes     HCSC 2 - Volendam 5
    Hellas Sport - Sp. Andijk     Hellas Sport 2 - EVC 3
    ZCFC - PSZ     AFC 3 - ODIN'54 4
    DZS - Reiger Boys     Kadoelen 2 - Alcmaria V. 2
    Kadoelen - DEM     Meteoor 2 - Operdoes 2
    OFC - Buiksloot          
                   
26 26-mei-18 Reiger Boys - ZCFC 22 26-mei-18 ODIN'54 4 - HCSC 2
    DEM - DZS     Monnickendam 3 - Meteoor 2
    Opperdoes - Hellas Sport     Operdoes 2 - Kadoelen 2
    PSZ - EVC     EVC 3 - ZCFC 2
    Sp. Andijk - OFC     Volendam 5 - AFC 3
    Buiksloot - Kadoelen     Alcmaria V. 2 - Hellas Sport 2
    Alcmaria V. - HCSC